School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School
109th Street School Delta Keys School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista High School
10th Street ES Delta Launch School Lassalette Riordan Primary Center
11-Newcomers Delta View Elementary School Lassen Elementary Ritter ES
112th Street Early Education Center Delta Vista Middle School Latona Elementary School River Delta Community Day School
112th Street Elementary School Dena ES Latrobe Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurel Dell Elementary School River Middle School
118th Street School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center River Oaks Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School
135th Street School Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
153rd St. Elementary DeSoto Schools' Grace House Laurel Span School Riverside Drive Charter School
156th Street School Diablo Community Day School Laurel Street Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
186th Street ES Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Daily Robert E. Willett Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
28th Street ES Discovery High School Lawrence Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
2nd Street ES Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leading Edge Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dixie Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leichman CTC Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dolores Street Elementary School Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
54th Street ES Dominguez High School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hills Middle School
59th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
61st Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt
66th Street STEAM Academy Don Juan Avila Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dona Merced Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
74th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
75th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dooley Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
7th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
92nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
93rd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Libra Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
95th Street ES Douglas High School Liggett St ES Roscoe Elementary School
96th St Elementary Douglass Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roscomare Elementary
97th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Lilac School Rosecrans Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lillian St. ES Rosedale Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Limerick ES Rosemead High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont EEC
Abbott Middle School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Elementary Rosewood Park School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln High School Roy Romer Middle School
Academic Leadership Community DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Middle School Royal High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lindbergh Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dry Creek Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duke Ellington High School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dularge Elementary School Linscott Charter S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College Duncan Holbert Lisa Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dunn Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Duranes Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary Dyer Street ES Livermore High School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) Dymally High School Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 3 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 4 San Antonio High School
Addams High School Eagle Point High School Local District 6 San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 7 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Tree High School Local District 8 San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Earhart Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Early Childhood Special Education Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Aggeler High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Operations Center-East San Jose Street School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early College High School Local Operations Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Airline High School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Adult School East Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Juan School
Alameda Elementary School East Carteret High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda High School East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lockwood ES San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro St ES
Alamosa Park Elementary East Street Alternative School Logan Early Education Center San Rafael High School
Albert Biella Elementary School East Valley High School Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Early Education Center Eastbluff Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albuquerque High School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Aldama ES Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista School Sandia High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastside High School Operations Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Alexandria ES eCADEMY Magnet School Lone Pine High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alhambra High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Clara High School
Alianza Charter Edgewood High School Longfellow Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aliso Niguel High School Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Longfellow Preschool Santa Rita Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Almond Grove Edison Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alonzo CDS Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Alpine Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta California ES Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Options Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Loma High School Educational Services Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Amigos Elementary School Sato SOC
Alta Vista High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Altamont Creek Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Alvin Elementary El Camino Jr. High Los Cerritos School 14
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino Real High School Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 19
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Osos High School School 2
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Amelia Earhart HS El Monte High School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
American Canyon High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
American Canyon Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Robles Academy School 25
American High School El Roble Intermediate Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
American River Charter School El Sereno Early Education Center Love Elementary School School 27
Amesti Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Amestoy Elementary School El Sereno Middle School Lowell Elementary School 29
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Andersen Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 5
Anderson Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 6
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elim Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 7
Andrew P. Hill High School Elizabeth Learning Center Lull Special Education Center School 8
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Luther Burbank Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Angel’s Gate High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ann Soldo Ellender Memorial High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ann Street Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business and Tourism
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annandale Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Education and Training
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Community Charter MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Schurr High
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Anzar High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apache Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Secondary CDS
Apperson Street Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apple Blossom Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Applied Technology Center Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
APS Virtual School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Aptos High School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos Junior High School Enterprise Middle School Main Street Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Maintenance and Operations Serrano Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shadelands Preschool
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Major General Murray Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Management Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia High School Manchester Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argentine Middle School Escambia Westgate School Mann Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escondido High School Mann Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Eshelman ES Mansfield High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esperanza ES Mansfield Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Estancia High School Manual Arts High School Short Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano High School Short ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manzano Mesa Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Etiwanda High School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evans Service Area Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everest Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Learning Center Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marshall Academy of the Arts Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa Adult School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Family Partnership Charter School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Baldy View Elementary School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Maryland Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School South East High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South El Monte High School
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater South Fortuna Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary South Gate High School
Barton Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Park Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Battles Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill High School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School Southdown Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Beachy Elementary School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Middle School Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaumont Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Stagg ES
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A Stanford Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Stanford Primary Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Classical Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Star Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin County R-II School Menlo Avenue Elementary Starlight Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Starr King Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School STARS Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin High School Merquin Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Middle School Mesa Robles State Street School
Bellview Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bellview Middle School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Middle School Steadley Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklinton Jr. High School Metropolitan Continuation High School STEAM Legacy High School
Belmont High School Franklinton Primary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steffan Manor Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belvedere Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stephen M White Middle School
Bemis Elementary Freedom Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Middle College Stephens County High School
Benton High School Fremont Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Benton Middle School Fremont Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fremont High School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Berendo MS Frida Kahlo High School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bernal Intermediate School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fries ES Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Berrendos Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethel Elementary School FUSD College Connection Miller Career and Transition Center Stonehurst ES
Bethune Middle School FUSD Staff Miller Creek Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Fusion Charter Miller Elementary Stoney Point HS
Betty Plasencia Elementary G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stony Point North Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gage Middle School Miller's Hill School Stony Point South Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan High School Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gant Millikan Performing Arts MS Strathern Street Elementary
Beulah Middle School Garcia Elementary Millikan SOC Stringer Attendance Center
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Beyond the Bell Garden Grove Elementary School Milor High School Strobridge Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Minden Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Success Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gardena High School Miramonte Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte High School Summit High School
Birch Lane Elementary Garfield Mission Avenue Elementary School Sumner Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garfield Elementary Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Birney Garfield Middle School Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks High School Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Middle School Garza Primary Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gates Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gateway High School Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bobier Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Moneta High School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Montague Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montair Elementary Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School George Stone Technical College Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School George Washington Carver Elementary Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School George Washington Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Elementary School George White Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bossier Parish Technical School Georgetown School Monte Vista EEC Sutter Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutter MS
Bourg Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista ES Suva Intermediate
Bowers Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello High Sylmar ES
Bracher Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monterey HS T.A. Edison Elementary School
Branham High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montevideo Elementary Taft Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Taft School District 90
Breed Street Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montgomery High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen Alta ES Monticello Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen Cove Elementary Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte High School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Morgan Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morris Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Golden Sierra High School Morse Early Childhood Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton High School
Brier Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Middle School
Bright Futures Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bristow Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Broad Creek Middle School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadacres Ave ES Granada High School Mountain View ES Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View High School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Move It The Academy
Broadous EEC Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Grant Mt Hall Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Eden High School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. George Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grapevine Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Grazide Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Browning SOC Great Falls Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Muir Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Muir Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary Greenbrook Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Greenwood Elementary Mulholland MS Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Greenwood Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timber Point Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchanan Street ES Grenada Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Toccoa Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Gridley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griegos Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Griffin Elementary School My Learning Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Budlong Avenue Elementary Griffith Middle School MyData Toluca Lake Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Language Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Haman Elementary Napier Academy Towne ES
Burroughs Elementary School Hamasaki ES Naples Township Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hamilton High School Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transitions Learning Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hannalei Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Trapp Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tri-C
Byrd MS Harder Elementary School Neighborhood Network Trinity Early Education Center
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Academy Troy Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harding Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevada Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Nevils Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harrison Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison School District 36 New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harry Bridges Span School New Roberto Clemente Twain
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary New School Tweedy Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES New Stanley Elementary Twilight School
Calahan Kids Harte New Tech High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvard ES New Valley High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newmark High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Middle School Haughton Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Haughton High School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Caldwell Middle School Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School Union Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Union High School
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Heights Elementary Union Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School Newport Middle School University High School
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Elementary
California Avenue School Hayward High School Newton High School Upland High School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland Junior High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nichols Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
California League of Schools Head Start Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Utah Street School
California Preparatory Academy HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
California School Healdsburg Charter School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Niles Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg High School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vail High
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Helen Huffman School Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Campolindo High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valentine Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valerio ES
CAMS SOC Hellen Caro Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valhalla Elementary School
Canfield ES Hemlock Elementary School Normont ES Valinda School of Academics
Canistota High School Henry Elementary North Cow Creek School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School Herbert Slater Middle School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito High School
Canterbury Elementary School Herrera Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hidden Hills Elementary North Star Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School High School at Moorpark College Northridge Elementary Valley Center High School
Cardozo Middle School High School ESY Northridge Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Career & Transition Center West High School Summer School Northside School Valley Center Prep
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Highland Elementary Northview High School Valley Center Primary School
Career Technical Education Highland High School Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Highland Park HS Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad High School Highlands High School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilda Solis Learning Academy Norwood Street ES Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillside Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilmar High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hilmar Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oak Grove Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hobart EEC Oak Grove High School Van Buren Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hobart Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carter High School Hodge Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Hogan Middle School Oakdale High School Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Media Center Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale Junior High School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Middle School Hollencrest Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakley Elementary Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carthage Technical Center Hollywood High School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holmes Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carver Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carver Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Casey Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Casita Center Homestead High School Ocean Academy Venice High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Honduras Elementary School Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Castelar Elementary Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Primary Center Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hoover Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hoover Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Elementary School Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
Centennial High School Hope Street Elementary Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Center Middle School Horizons CIS Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Horizons Home Study Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Central High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Central Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Park Elementary School Hughes Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Elementary School
Century Park ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orchard Academies Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School ICC Community School Orchard K-8 Virgil Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Idaho Hill Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Challenger Middle School Independent Studies Academy Osuna Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chamiza Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Instructional Technology Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Owensmouth HS Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaparral Middle School International High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chapman Elementary International School of Monterey Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Fundamental School
Charles J. Riley Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles White Elementary Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irwin High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Chatsworth High School Island High School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chavez IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chelwood Elementary School ITD Demo Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary ITD Web Services Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. M. Tate High School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jack London Continuation High School and CDS PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jackson Ave Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cipriani Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning James Lick High School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Citrus Elementary James Monroe Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels School James Monroe Middle School Parkway High School Walt Disney Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jane Addams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Middle School
City Partnership Program Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walton Rural Life Center
City Terrace Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Paseo Magnet Warm Springs Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership JC Harmon High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Elementary School
Claremont High School Jean Callison Elementary Pathways Community Day School Warrington Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jehue Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jena Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Cochiti Elementary School Jena Junior High School Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Cohasset Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coldwater Canyon ES Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cole County R-V School District Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coleman Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pepper Tree Elementary Webster
Coliseum Street Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Perez CTC Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weed Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Weemes Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College Park High School John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Adams MS Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Colony High School John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
Columbian Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Columbus Middle School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Colusa Home School John Finney High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Comanche Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Common Core Technology Project John G. Mattos Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood Elementary School West Middle School
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Liechty Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Adult School John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Marshall High School Pioneer Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Pioneer Jr. High School Westborough Middle School
Compton High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer K-8 Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Concord High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Western Ave Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School John Swett Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Vierra High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Jones Primary Center Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Plummer Elementary Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Church Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Point Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Poly SOC Whitman High School
Coronado High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polytechnic High School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High Summer School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier
Coronado Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Justice Street ES Ponderosa Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Portal Elementary School Widney High CTC
Council of Mexican American Administrators Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Portal MHS Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilcox Elementary
Country High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Keema High School Prairie Vista South Willard
Creative Connections Arts Academy Keller Dual Immersion Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Creek View Elementary School Kelley Elementary President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kelly Elementary Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Creekview Ranch School Kelly Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Elementary Priest River Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy HS Priest River Junior High School William James Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kennedy Middle School Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crittenden County High School Keppel Academy Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kerr Elementary School Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
Croatan High School Kettering Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Prospect High School Willow ES
Cubberley K-8 School Kings Mountain Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cupertino High School Kinoshita Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kirtland Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtiss Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kittridge Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Knightsen Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
CUSD Construction Department Knolls Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES R H Dana Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kohler K-8 R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kootenai High School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kordyak Elementary Radcliff Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Print Services Korenstein Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Purchasing Department Kornblum Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Krey Elementary Ramona Elementary Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kucera Middle School Ramona Elementary School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Student Support Services Kwis Elementary School Ramona High School Winters High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Cueva High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winton Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School La Entrada School Ranch View Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Joya Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Luz Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dalton Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dan Mini Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lacache Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rea Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davidson Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Charter Woodson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Intermediate School Laguna Nueva School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Magnet School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reid Continuation High School Workman Elementary
Davis Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Renaissance High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Primary School Renaissance SOC Yerba Buena High School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lake Street PC Reseda ES YES Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview Reseda High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakewood SOC RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) York Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Mar High School Lalumier School Rice Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lanai Road Rice Elementary (ES) Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Yreka Adult School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Del Rio Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zones of Choice
Delevan ES Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zuni Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zupanic High School
Delta Charter Online School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary
Delta Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School
Delta Empire School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School